-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotal-e Khwajah Bughra

Map of Kotal-e Khwajah Bughra Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khwajah Bughra,Kotale Khwajabughra,Kowtal-e Khvajeh Bughrah,Kowtal-e Khvājeh Būghrāh,Kowtal-e Khwajabughra,Kowtal-e Khwājabughrā,Kōtal-e Khwājah Bughrā,Kōtale Khwājabughṟā,Pereval Khodzhabugra,كوتل خواجه بغرا,كوتلٔ خواجه بغرا,کوتل خواجه بغرا, Kōtal-e Khwājah Bughrā

Kotal-e Khwajah Bughra

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khwajah Bughra google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khwājah Bughrā. See Kotal-e Khwajah Bughra photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khwājah Bughrā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Khwajah Bughra
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60116/69.15726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khwajah Bughra
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khwajah Bughra

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khwajah Bughra Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khwajah Bughra, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khwajah Bughra, Afghanistan