Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khwajah-Bughra

Map of Khwajah-Bughra Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhabugra,Khvajeh Bughra,Khvājeh Būghrā,Khwaja-Bughra,Khwajah-Bughra,Khwāja-Bughṟā,Khwājah-Bughrā,Qaryah-ye Khwajah Bughra,Qaryah-ye Khwājah Bughrā,خواجه بغرا, Khwājah-Bughrā


Welcome to the Khwajah-Bughra google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Bughrā. See Khwajah-Bughra photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Bughrā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah-Bughra
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Bughra
Places near Khwajah-Bughra

Online Dating

Khwajah-Bughra Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah-Bughra, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Bughra, Afghanistan