-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Baba Shayr

Map of Ziarat-e Baba Shayr Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba-Shervali,Ziarat-e Baba Shayr,Ziarat-e Baba Sherwali,Ziarat-e Baba Shirvali,Zyarat Baba Serwali,Zyārat Bābā Šērwali,Zīārat-e Bābā Shayr,Zīārat-e Bābā Shērwalī,Zīārat-e Bābā Shīrvalī,زيارت بابا شيرولی,زيارتٔ بابا شيرولی, Zīārat-e Bābā Shayr

Ziarat-e Baba Shayr

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Baba Shayr google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Bābā Shayr. See Ziarat-e Baba Shayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Bābā Shayr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Baba Shayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60992/69.20221
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Baba Shayr
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Baba Shayr

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Baba Shayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Baba Shayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Baba Shayr, Afghanistan