-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Mir Zaywaruddin

Map of Ziarat-e Mir Zaywaruddin Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padsah Saheb,Padshah Saheb,Pādshāh Şāḩeb,Pādšāh Şāheb,Ziarat-e Mir Zaywar ud Din,Ziarat-e Mir Zaywaruddin,Ziarat-e Mir-Zewaruddin,Ziarat-e Mirzivar od Din,Ziarat-e Padshah Sahib,Zyarat Mir-Zewaruddin,Zyāṟat Mīṟ-Zēwaṟuḏḏīn,Zīārat-e Mīr Zaywar ud Dīn,Zīārat-e Mīr Zaywaruddīn,Zīārat-e Mīr-Zēwaruddin,Zīārat-e Mīrzīvar od Dīn,Zīārat-e Pādshāh Şāḩib,zyart myrzywr aldyn,زيارتٔ ميرزيور الدين,زیارت میر زیورالدین,زیارت پادشاه صاحب, Zīārat-e Mīr Zaywaruddīn

Ziarat-e Mir Zaywaruddin

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mir Zaywaruddin google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mīr Zaywaruddīn. See Ziarat-e Mir Zaywaruddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mīr Zaywaruddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Mir Zaywaruddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60384/69.20832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mir Zaywaruddin
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mir Zaywaruddin

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mir Zaywaruddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mir Zaywaruddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mir Zaywaruddin, Afghanistan