-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Khwajah-Rawash

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-Rawash Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzha-Ravash,Koh-e Khwajah Rawash,Koh-e Khwajah-Rawash,Kohe Khwaja-Rawas,Kohe Khwāja-Rawāš,Kuh-e Khvajeh Rawash,Kuh-e Khwaja-rawash,Kōh-e Khwājah Rawāsh,Kōh-e Khwājah-Rawāsh,Kūh-e Khvājeh Rawāsh,Kūh-e Khwāja-rawāsh,kwh khwajh rwash,كوهٔ خواجه رواش,کوه خواجه رواش, Kōh-e Khwājah-Rawāsh

Koh-e Khwajah-Rawash

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah-Rawash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah-Rawāsh. See Koh-e Khwajah-Rawash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah-Rawāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-Rawash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59006/69.22593
  • Altitude: 2199 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah-Rawash
  •  

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah-Rawash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah-Rawash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah-Rawash, Afghanistan