-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Zarin Kala

Map of Zarin Kala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`ah-ye Zarin,Qal‘ah-ye Zarīn,Zarin Kala,Zarinkala,Zarrin Kala,Zarrīn Kalā,Zarīn Kalā,Zaṟīn Kalā,زرين كلا,قلعۀ زرین, Zarīn Kalā

Zarin Kala

Welcome to the Zarin Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarīn Kalā. See Zarin Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarīn Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zarin Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60871/69.26224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Zarin Kala
  •  
Places near Zarin Kala

Online Dating

Zarin Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarin Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarin Kala, Afghanistan