-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sufi-Baba

Map of Sufi-Baba Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufi Baba,Sufi-Baba,swfy baba,Şūfī Bābā,صوفی بابا, Sufi-Baba

Sufi-Baba

Welcome to the Sufi-Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sufi-Baba. See Sufi-Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sufi-Baba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sufi-Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59752/69.25691
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Sufi-Baba
  •  
Places near Sufi-Baba

Online Dating

Sufi-Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sufi-Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufi-Baba, Afghanistan