-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mir `Alam Kala

Map of Mir `Alam Kala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir `Alam Kala,Mir`alam Kala,Mir`alem Kala,Miralamkala,Mīr ‘Ālam Kalā,Mīr‘ālem Kalā,Mīr‘ālēm Kalā,Mīṟ‘ālam Kalā,ميرعالم قلعه,میرعالم کلا, Mīr ‘Ālam Kalā

Mir `Alam Kala

Welcome to the Mir `Alam Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr ‘Ālam Kalā. See Mir `Alam Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr ‘Ālam Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mir `Alam Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58922/69.25687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mir `Alam Kala
  •  
Places near Mir `Alam Kala

Online Dating

Mir `Alam Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir `Alam Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir `Alam Kala, Afghanistan