Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Nanasakhib

Map of Nanasakhib Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dada Sahib,Dādā Şāḩib,Nana Saheb,Nana Sahib,Nanasakhib,Nānā Şāḩeb,Nānā Şāḩib,nana sahb,دادا صاحب,نانا صاحب, Nanasakhib


Welcome to the Nanasakhib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nanasakhib. See Nanasakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nanasakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nanasakhib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Nanasakhib
Places near Nanasakhib

Online Dating

Nanasakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nanasakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nanasakhib, Afghanistan