-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Qazi

Map of Qal`ah-ye Qazi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakazi,Qal`a Qadzi,Qal`ah-ye Qazi,Qal`eh-ye Qadzi,Qal`eh-ye Qazi,Qal‘a Qāḏẕi,Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī,Qal‘eh-ye Qāḏẕi,Qal‘eh-ye Qāẕī,Qazi Kala,Qāẕī Kalā,قاضی کلا,قلعۀ قاضی, Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī

Qal`ah-ye Qazi

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Qazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī. See Qal`ah-ye Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Qazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6289/69.36551
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Qazi
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Qazi
Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī (0 km) Ghunḏêy Kalā (1.4 km) Yakah Darakht (1.5 km) Shānī Kalā (1.6 km) Sayyid Raḩīm Kalā (1.6 km) ‘Alī Khēl (1.7 km) Satār Kalā (1.7 km) ‘Omar Khēl (1.8 km) Gūl Kalā (2.1 km) Katah Khēl (2.4 km) Seh Qal‘ah (2.9 km) Mābayn Kêlay (3.3 km) Deh-e Sabz-e Khāş (3.4 km) Khwājah Ghār (3.6 km) Kowtu (3.9 km) Bābā Qashkhār (5.4 km) Rustam Qal‘ah (6 km) Tangī Kêlay (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Qazi, Afghanistan