Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-e Sabz Dag

Map of Deh-e Sabz Dag Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Deh-e Sabz,Deh-e Sabz Dag,Deh-e Sabz Ḏāg,Dehsabz Dag,Dehsabz Dāg,Dehsabz Ḏāg,Dekhsabzdag,dh sbz dag,دشت ده سبز,ده سبز ډاگ,ده سبزٔ داگ, Deh-e Sabz Ḏāg

Deh-e Sabz Dag

Welcome to the Deh-e Sabz Dag google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Sabz Ḏāg. See Deh-e Sabz Dag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Sabz Ḏāg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Sabz Dag
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Deh-e Sabz Dag
Places near Deh-e Sabz Dag

Online Dating

Deh-e Sabz Dag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Sabz Dag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Sabz Dag, Afghanistan