Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shadkhan Zowar

Map of Shadkhan Zowar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadkhan Zawar,Shadkhan Zavar,Shadkhan Zhawer,Shadkhan Zowar,Shadkhanzavar,Shādkhān Zavar,Shādkhān Zhawêr,Shādkhān Zowar,shad khan zwr,Šādkhān Zawar,شاد خان زور, Shādkhān Zowar

Shadkhan Zowar

Welcome to the Shadkhan Zowar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādkhān Zowar. See Shadkhan Zowar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādkhān Zowar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shadkhan Zowar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Shadkhan Zowar

Online Dating

Shadkhan Zowar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shadkhan Zowar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadkhan Zowar, Afghanistan