Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Bakhtiaran

Map of Qol-e Bakhtiaran Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kol-e Bakhtyaran,Kōl-e Bakhtyārān,Qol-e Bakhtiaran,Qowl-e Bakhtiaran,Qowl-e Bakhtīārān,Qōl-e Bakhtīārān,قول بختياران,قولٔ بختياران, Qōl-e Bakhtīārān

Qol-e Bakhtiaran

Welcome to the Qol-e Bakhtiaran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bakhtīārān. See Qol-e Bakhtiaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bakhtīārān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Bakhtiaran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bakhtiaran
Places near Qol-e Bakhtiaran

Online Dating

Qol-e Bakhtiaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Bakhtiaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bakhtiaran, Afghanistan