-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sayyid Rahim Kala

Map of Sayyid Rahim Kala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hud Khel Kala,Hūd Khēl Kalā,Saydrahim Kala,Sayid-Rakhim-Kala,Sayyid Rahim Kala,Sayyid Raḩīm Kalā,Sayḏṟaḩīm Kalā,Seyyed Rahim Kala,Seyyed Raḩīm Kalā,syd rhym kla,سيد رحيم كلا,هود خېل کلا, Sayyid Raḩīm Kalā

Sayyid Rahim Kala

Welcome to the Sayyid Rahim Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Raḩīm Kalā. See Sayyid Rahim Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Raḩīm Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyid Rahim Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61448/69.36962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sayyid Rahim Kala
  •  
Places near Sayyid Rahim Kala

Online Dating

Sayyid Rahim Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Rahim Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Rahim Kala, Afghanistan