-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dwah Khwarah

Map of Dwah Khwarah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dvakhvara,Dwa Khwara,Dwah Khwarah,Dwah Khwaṟah,dwh khwrh,دوه خوره,دوه خوړه,Ḏwa Khwara, Dwah Khwaṟah

Dwah Khwarah

Welcome to the Dwah Khwarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwah Khwaṟah. See Dwah Khwarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwah Khwaṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dwah Khwarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57174/69.36539
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Dwah Khwarah
  •  
Places near Dwah Khwarah

Online Dating

Dwah Khwarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dwah Khwarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwah Khwarah, Afghanistan