-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Loy Khwar

Map of Loy Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Khwar,Loy Khwar,Loykhvar,Luy Khwar,Lōy Khwar,Lōy Khwaṟ,Lūy Khwaṟ,lwy khwr,لوی خور,لوی خوړ, Lōy Khwaṟ

Loy Khwar

Welcome to the Loy Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Khwaṟ. See Loy Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Loy Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57089/69.40323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Loy Khwar
  •  
Places near Loy Khwar
Dê Tangay Khūlah (0 km) Tangī Kêlay (1 km) Nowābād-e Pul-e Charkhī (4.3 km) Pul-e Charkhī Kuhnah (5.7 km) Sayyid Raḩīm Kalā (5.7 km) Satār Kalā (6 km) Seh Qal‘ah (6.1 km) Khwājah Ghār (6.1 km) Mābayn Kêlay (6.2 km) Barah Kalā (6.3 km) Katah Khēl (6.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jabārkhān (6.4 km) ‘Omar Khēl (6.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rasūl (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qāẕī (7.3 km) ‘Alī Khēl (7.4 km) Bāndah-ye Bahārī (7.5 km) Ghunḏêy Kalā (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Loy Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Khwar, Afghanistan