-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chughort Naw

Map of Chughort Naw Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choghurt Naw,Choghurt Now,Choghūrt Now,Choghūrt Nāw,Chughort Naw,Chughōrt Nāw,Chugort-Nau,Coghort Naw,chghwrt nw,Čoghort Nāw,چغورت ناو,چغورت نو, Chughōrt Nāw

Chughort Naw

Welcome to the Chughort Naw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chughōrt Nāw. See Chughort Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chughōrt Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chughort Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58155/69.42643
  • Altitude: 2187 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Chughort Naw
  •  
Places near Chughort Naw

Online Dating

Chughort Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chughort Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chughort Naw, Afghanistan