Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gazak Ghar

Map of Gazak Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gazak Ghar,Gazak Ghundey,Gazak Ghunḏêy,Gora Gazakgar,gzk ghr,kwh gzk,كوهٔ گزك,گزک غر, Gazak Ghar

Gazak Ghar

Welcome to the Gazak Ghar google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gazak Ghar. See Gazak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gazak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gazak Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Gazak Ghar
Places near Gazak Ghar

Online Dating

Gazak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gazak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gazak Ghar, Afghanistan