-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Safayd Bini

Map of Safayd Bini Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Safedbini,Safayd Bini,Safayd Bīnī,Safedbini,Safidbini,Safēḏbini,Safīdbīnī,Sefidbini,Sefīdbīnī,Spineh pazeh,Spīnêh pazêh,sfyd byny,سفيد بينی, Safayd Bīnī

Safayd Bini

Welcome to the Safayd Bini google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Bīnī. See Safayd Bini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Bīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Safayd Bini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52497/69.42827
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:11
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Safayd Bini
  •  
Places near Safayd Bini

Online Dating

Safayd Bini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Bini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Bini, Afghanistan