-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mulla Muhammad-Baba Khwar

Map of Mulla Muhammad-Baba Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola Mohammad Baba Khwar,Mola Mohammed-baba Khwar,Molla Mohammad Baba Khwar,Mollā Moḩammad Bābā Khwaṟ,Molā Moḩammad Bābā Khwar,Molā Moḩammeḏ-bābā Khwar,Mulla Mohammad Baba Khwar,Mulla Muhammad-Baba Khwar,Mulla-Mukhammedbaba-Khvar,Mullā Moḩammad Bābā Khwaṟ,Mullā Muḩammad-Bābā Khwaṟ,mla mhmd baba khwr,ملا محمد بابا خور,ملا محمد بابا خوړ, Mullā Muḩammad-Bābā Khwaṟ

Mulla Muhammad-Baba Khwar

Welcome to the Mulla Muhammad-Baba Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Muḩammad-Bābā Khwaṟ. See Mulla Muhammad-Baba Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Muḩammad-Bābā Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mulla Muhammad-Baba Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55125/69.38937
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Mulla Muhammad-Baba Khwar
  •  
Places near Mulla Muhammad-Baba Khwar

Online Dating

Mulla Muhammad-Baba Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Muhammad-Baba Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Muhammad-Baba Khwar, Afghanistan