Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khadi Zowar

Map of Khadi Zowar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadi Zowar,Khadizavar,Khadī Zowar,khdy zwr,خدی زور, Khadī Zowar

Khadi Zowar

Welcome to the Khadi Zowar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadī Zowar. See Khadi Zowar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadī Zowar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khadi Zowar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Khadi Zowar
Places near Khadi Zowar

Online Dating

Khadi Zowar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadi Zowar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadi Zowar, Afghanistan