Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Sharabian

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sharabian Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasharab'yan,Kalasharab’yan,Qal`a Sarabyan,Qal`ah-ye Sharabian,Qal`eh-ye Sharabian,Qal`eh-ye Sharabyan,Qal‘a Šarābyān,Qal‘ah-ye Sharābīān,Qal‘eh-ye Sharābyān,Qal‘eh-ye Sharābīān,قلعۀ شرابيان, Qal‘ah-ye Sharābīān

Qal`ah-ye Sharabian

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sharabian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sharābīān. See Qal`ah-ye Sharabian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sharābīān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sharabian
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sharabian
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sharabian

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sharabian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Sharabian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sharabian, Afghanistan