Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Farm-e Zara`ati

Map of Farm-e Zara`ati Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Farm-e Zara`at,Farm-e Zara`ati,Farm-e Zera`ati,Farm-e Zira`ati,Farme Zara`ati,Ferma Zaraati,Fārm-e Zarā‘at,Fārm-e Zarā‘atī,Fārm-e Zerā‘atī,Fārm-e Zirā‘atī,Fāṟme Zaṟā‘ati,فارم زراعت,فارم زراعتی,فارمٔ زراعتی, Fārm-e Zarā‘atī

Farm-e Zara`ati

Welcome to the Farm-e Zara`ati google satellite map! This farm is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fārm-e Zarā‘atī. See Farm-e Zara`ati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fārm-e Zarā‘atī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Farm-e Zara`ati
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: farm
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Farm-e Zara`ati
Places near Farm-e Zara`ati

Online Dating

Farm-e Zara`ati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Farm-e Zara`ati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Farm-e Zara`ati, Afghanistan