Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sayyid Agha

Map of Sayyid Agha Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saydagha,Sayyid Agha,Sayyid Āghā,Sayḏāghā,Seyidaga,Seyyed Agha,Seyyed Āghā,Ziarat-e Sayyid `Abdul Rahman Agha,Zīārat-e Sayyid ‘Abdul Raḩman Āghā,syd agha,سيد آغا, Sayyid Āghā

Sayyid Agha

Welcome to the Sayyid Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Āghā. See Sayyid Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyid Agha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:46
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Sayyid Agha

Online Dating

Sayyid Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Agha, Afghanistan