Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khwajah-ye Ilias-e Wali

Map of Khwajah-ye Ilias-e Wali Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Il'yasi-Vali,Khodzha-Il’yasi-Vali,Khoja-Elyase Wali,Khvajeh Elyas-e Vali,Khvājeh Elyās-e Valī,Khwajah Elyas-e wali,Khwajah-ye Ilias-e Wali,Khwājah Elyās-e walī,Khwājah-ye Ilīās-e Walī,Khōja-Elyāse Wali,khwajh alyas wly,خواجه الياسٔ ولی,خواجه الیاس ولی, Khwājah-ye Ilīās-e Walī

Khwajah-ye Ilias-e Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah-ye Ilias-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-ye Ilīās-e Walī. See Khwajah-ye Ilias-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-ye Ilīās-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah-ye Ilias-e Wali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khwajah-ye Ilias-e Wali
Places near Khwajah-ye Ilias-e Wali

Online Dating

Khwajah-ye Ilias-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah-ye Ilias-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-ye Ilias-e Wali, Afghanistan