Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Zanabad

Map of Qal`ah-ye Zanabad Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gomrok-e Kabul,Gomrok-e Kābul,Kalayi-Zanabad,Qal`ah-ye Sadr-ia`zam,Qal`ah-ye Zanabad,Qal`eh-ye Zanabad,Qala-i-Zanabad,Qalā-i-Zanābāḏ,Qal‘ah-ye Zanābād,Qal‘ah-ye Şadr-iā‘z̧am,Qal‘eh-ye Zanābād,Sadre A`zam,Sadri-Azam,Şaḏṟe A‘ẕam,قلعۀ زن آباد,قلعۀ صدراعظم, Qal‘ah-ye Zanābād

Qal`ah-ye Zanabad

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Zanabad google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Zanābād. See Qal`ah-ye Zanabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Zanābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Zanabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:43
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Zanabad
Places near Qal`ah-ye Zanabad

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Zanabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Zanabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Zanabad, Afghanistan