-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qabil Bay

Map of Qabil Bay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabil'bay,Kabil’bay,Qabelbay,Qabil Bay,Qabilbai,Qābelbāy,Qābil Bāy,Qābilbāī,قابل بای,قابلبای, Qābil Bāy

Qabil Bay

Welcome to the Qabil Bay google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qābil Bāy. See Qabil Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qābil Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qabil Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54088/69.23584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Qabil Bay
  •  
Places near Qabil Bay

Online Dating

Qabil Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabil Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabil Bay, Afghanistan