-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ghaybi Baba

Map of Ghaybi Baba Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaybibaba,Ghaibi Baba,Ghaybi Baba,Ghaybi Bābā,Ghaybī Bābā,Ghaībī Bābā,Gheybi Baba,Gheybī Bābā,ghyby baba,غيبی بابا, Ghaybī Bābā

Ghaybi Baba

Welcome to the Ghaybi Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaybī Bābā. See Ghaybi Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaybī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghaybi Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54935/69.26274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Ghaybi Baba
  •  
Places near Ghaybi Baba

Online Dating

Ghaybi Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaybi Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaybi Baba, Afghanistan