Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khwajah-Sabz Posh

Map of Khwajah-Sabz Posh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundi Khwajah Sabzposh,Ghunḏī Khwājah Sabzpōsh,Gora Khodzhasabzposh,Khvajeh Sabzpush,Khvājeh Sabzpūsh,Khwaja Sabzpos,Khwaja Sabzpush,Khwajah-Sabz Posh,Khwāja Sabzpoš,Khwāja Sabzpūsh,Khwājah-Sabz Pōsh,خواجه سبز پوش,خواجه سبزپوش, Khwājah-Sabz Pōsh

Khwajah-Sabz Posh

Welcome to the Khwajah-Sabz Posh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Sabz Pōsh. See Khwajah-Sabz Posh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Sabz Pōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah-Sabz Posh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Sabz Posh
Places near Khwajah-Sabz Posh

Online Dating

Khwajah-Sabz Posh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah-Sabz Posh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Sabz Posh, Afghanistan