Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Yakahtut

Map of Yakahtut Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaryah-ye Yakah Tut,Qaryah-ye Yakah Tūt,Yakah Tut,Yakah Tūt,Yakahtut,Yakahtūt,Yakatut,Yakatūt,Yekkehtut,Yekkehtūt,يكه توت,یکه توت, Yakahtūt


Welcome to the Yakahtut google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakahtūt. See Yakahtut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakahtūt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yakahtut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Yakahtut

Online Dating

Yakahtut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yakahtut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakahtut, Afghanistan