Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ra'is Muhammad-Shah

Map of Ra'is Muhammad-Shah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qal`ah-ye Wase`,Qal‘ah-ye Wāse‘,Ra'is Mohammad Shah,Ra'is Mohammed-Sah,Ra'is Muhammad-Shah,Rais-Mukhammedshakh,Ra’īs Mohammed-Šāh,Ra’īs Moḩammad Shāh,Ra’īs Muḩammad-Shāh,رئيس محمد شاه,رئیس محمد شاه, Ra’īs Muḩammad-Shāh

Ra'is Muhammad-Shah

Welcome to the Ra'is Muhammad-Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ra’īs Muḩammad-Shāh. See Ra'is Muhammad-Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ra’īs Muḩammad-Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ra'is Muhammad-Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Ra'is Muhammad-Shah
Places near Ra'is Muhammad-Shah

Online Dating

Ra'is Muhammad-Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ra'is Muhammad-Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ra'is Muhammad-Shah, Afghanistan