-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Dada Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Dada Sahib Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Dada Saheb,Ziarat-e Dada Sahib,Zyarat Dada Saheb,Zyāṟat Ḏādā Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Dādā Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Dādā Şāḩib,zyart dada sahb,زيارتٔ دادا صاحب,زیارت دادا صاحب, Zīārat-e Dādā Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Dada Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Dada Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Dādā Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Dada Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Dādā Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Dada Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57989/69.24734
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:43
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Dada Sahib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Dada Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Dada Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Dada Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Dada Sahib, Afghanistan