Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kulolahpushtah

Map of Kulolahpushtah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kololah Poshtah,Kololapusta,Kololapušta,Kolotapushta,Kolutaposhteh,Kolōlah Poshtah,Kolōtapushta,Kolūtaposhteh,Kulolahpushtah,Kulōlahpushtah,كلوله پشته,كلولهٔ پشته,کلوله پشته, Kulōlahpushtah


Welcome to the Kulolahpushtah google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulōlahpushtah. See Kulolahpushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulōlahpushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kulolahpushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kulolahpushtah

Online Dating

Kulolahpushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kulolahpushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulolahpushtah, Afghanistan