-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Khwajah-Bughrah

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Bughrah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Bughrah,Ziarat-e Khwaja Bughra,Ziarat-e Khwajah Bughra,Ziarat-e Khwajah-Bughrah,Ziarati-Khodzhabugra,Zyarat Khwaja-bughra,Zyāṟat Khwāja-bughṟa,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Būghrah,Zīārat-e Khwāja Bughra,Zīārat-e Khwājah Būghrā,Zīārat-e Khwājah-Bughrah,زيارت خواجه بغرا,زيارتٔ خواجه بغرا,زیارت خواجه بغره, Zīārat-e Khwājah-Bughrah

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Bughrah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah-Bughrah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah-Bughrah. See Ziarat-e Khwajah-Bughrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah-Bughrah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-Bughrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57552/69.16545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Bughrah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah-Bughrah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Bughrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah-Bughrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah-Bughrah, Afghanistan