Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Guzargah

Map of Guzargah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozargah,Goz̄argāh,Guzargah,Guz̄argāh,گذرگاه, Guz̄argāh


Welcome to the Guzargah google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guz̄argāh. See Guzargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guz̄argāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Guzargah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Guzargah
Places near Guzargah

Online Dating

Guzargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Guzargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guzargah, Afghanistan