-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-Kaypak

Map of Deh-Kaypak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Keypak,Deh-Kaypak,Deh-Kepak,Dekhkepak,Qaryah-ye Deh Kaypak,dh kypk,ده كيپک,ده کیپک,Ḏeh-Kēpak, Deh-Kaypak

Deh-Kaypak

Welcome to the Deh-Kaypak google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-Kaypak. See Deh-Kaypak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-Kaypak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-Kaypak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56012/69.12696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Deh-Kaypak
  •  
Places near Deh-Kaypak

Online Dating

Deh-Kaypak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-Kaypak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-Kaypak, Afghanistan