Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Nowabad-e Deh-Kaypak

Map of Nowabad-e Deh-Kaypak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navabadi-Dekhkepak,Nawabade Deh-kepak,Nawābāḏe Ḏeh-kēpak,Nowabad-e Deh Kaypak,Nowabad-e Deh Keypak,Nowabad-e Deh-Kaypak,Nowābād-e Deh Kaypak,Nowābād-e Deh Keypak,Nowābād-e Deh-Kaypak,nwabad dh kypk,نو آباد ده کیپک,نوابادٔ ده كيپك, Nowābād-e Deh-Kaypak

Nowabad-e Deh-Kaypak

Welcome to the Nowabad-e Deh-Kaypak google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowābād-e Deh-Kaypak. See Nowabad-e Deh-Kaypak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowābād-e Deh-Kaypak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nowabad-e Deh-Kaypak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Nowabad-e Deh-Kaypak
Places near Nowabad-e Deh-Kaypak

Online Dating

Nowabad-e Deh-Kaypak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nowabad-e Deh-Kaypak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowabad-e Deh-Kaypak, Afghanistan