Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Khwajah-Razaq

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-Razaq Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afsar,Afšār,Gora Khodzha-Razan,Koh-e Afshar,Koh-e Khwajah-Razaq,Koh-e Piaz,Kohe Khwaja-razaq,Kohe Khwāja-ṟazāq,Kuh-e Khvajeh Razzaq,Kuh-e Khwaja Razaq,Kōh-e Afshār,Kōh-e Khwājah-Razāq,Kōh-e Pīāz,Kūh-e Khvājeh Razzāq,Kūh-e Khwāja Razāq,kwh khwajh rzaq,كوهٔ خواجه رزاق,کوه افشار,کوه خواجه رزاق, Kōh-e Khwājah-Razāq

Koh-e Khwajah-Razaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah-Razaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah-Razāq. See Koh-e Khwajah-Razaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah-Razāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-Razaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2252 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah-Razaq
Places near Koh-e Khwajah-Razaq

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah-Razaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khwajah-Razaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah-Razaq, Afghanistan