Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Dasht-e Chamtalah

Map of Dasht-e Chamtalah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Chamtala,Dasht-e Chamtalah,Dast Camtala,Dašt Čamtala,Step' Chamtala,Step’ Chamtala,dsht chmtlh,دشت چمتله,دشتٔ چمتله, Dasht-e Chamtalah

Dasht-e Chamtalah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chamtalah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chamtalah. See Dasht-e Chamtalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chamtalah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Chamtalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:45
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chamtalah
Places near Dasht-e Chamtalah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chamtalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Chamtalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chamtalah, Afghanistan