-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-e Punbah

Map of Deh-e Punbah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Pumbah,Deh-e Punbah,Deh-e Pūmbah,Dehe Pumba,Dekhi-Pumba,ده پنبه,ده پومبه,دهٔ پومبه,Ḏehe Pumba, Deh-e Punbah

Deh-e Punbah

Welcome to the Deh-e Punbah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Punbah. See Deh-e Punbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Punbah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Punbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56734/69.0295
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Deh-e Punbah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Punbah

Online Dating

Deh-e Punbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Punbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Punbah, Afghanistan