-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Kalan

Map of Qol-e Kalan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kula-Kalan,Qol-e Kalan,Qole Kalan,Qowl-e Kalan,Qowl-e Kalān,Qōl-e Kalān,Qōle Kalān,قول كلان,قول کلان,قولٔ كلان, Qōl-e Kalān

Qol-e Kalan

Welcome to the Qol-e Kalan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kalān. See Qol-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57982/69.07482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Qol-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Qol-e Kalan

Online Dating

Qol-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Kalan, Afghanistan