Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Dalil

Map of Qal`ah-ye Dalil Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaladalil',Kaladalil’,Qal`a Dalil,Qal`ah-ye Dalil,Qal`ah-ye Dilbar,Qal`eh-ye Dalil,Qal‘a Ḏalīl,Qal‘ah-ye Dalīl,Qal‘ah-ye Dilbar,Qal‘eh-ye Dalīl,قلعۀ دليل,قلعۀ دلیل, Qal‘ah-ye Dalīl

Qal`ah-ye Dalil

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Dalil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Dalīl. See Qal`ah-ye Dalil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Dalīl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Dalil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Dalil
Places near Qal`ah-ye Dalil

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Dalil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Dalil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Dalil, Afghanistan