-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kushkak-e Pa'in

Map of Kushkak-e Pa'in Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushkak-e Pa'in,Khushkak-e Pā’īn,Koshkak-e Pa`in,Koshkak-e Pā‘īn,Kushkak-e Pa'in,Kushkak-e Pā’īn,Kushkaki-Pain,Kuskake Pa`in,Kuškake Pā‘īn,khshkk payyn,خشكکٔ پائين,کشکک پائین, Kushkak-e Pā’īn

Kushkak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Kushkak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushkak-e Pā’īn. See Kushkak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushkak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kushkak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53736/69.02455
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Kushkak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kushkak-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Kushkak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushkak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushkak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan