-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khwajah-Sabz Posh

Map of Khwajah-Sabz Posh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Sabzpush,Khvājeh Sabzpūsh,Khwaja Sabzposh,Khwaja-Sabzpos,Khwajah-Sabz Posh,Khwāja Sabzpōsh,Khwāja-Sabzpoš,Khwājah-Sabz Pōsh,Ziarat-e Khwajah Sabzposh,Zīārat-e Khwājah Sabzpōsh,khwajh sbzpwsh,خواجه سبز پوش,خواجه سبزپوش, Khwājah-Sabz Pōsh

Khwajah-Sabz Posh

Welcome to the Khwajah-Sabz Posh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Sabz Pōsh. See Khwajah-Sabz Posh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Sabz Pōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah-Sabz Posh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53291/69.02548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Sabz Posh
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Sabz Posh

Online Dating

Khwajah-Sabz Posh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Sabz Posh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Sabz Posh, Afghanistan