-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye `Abdul `Ali

Map of Qal`ah-ye `Abdul `Ali Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Abdul'ali,Kala-Abdul’ali,Qal`a 'Abdul 'Ali,Qal`ah-ye `Abd ul `Ali,Qal`ah-ye `Abdul `Ali,Qal`eh-ye `Abd ol `Ali,Qal‘a ’Abdul ’Ali,Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abd ul ‘Alī,Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul ‘Alī,Qal‘eh-ye ‘Abd ol ‘Alī,قلعۀ عبد ال علی,قلعۀ عبدل علی, Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul ‘Alī

Qal`ah-ye `Abdul `Ali

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye `Abdul `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul ‘Alī. See Qal`ah-ye `Abdul `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye `Abdul `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5193/69.03408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:12
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye `Abdul `Ali
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye `Abdul `Ali

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye `Abdul `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye `Abdul `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye `Abdul `Ali, Afghanistan