Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Khwajah-Wali Haidarabad

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-Wali Haidarabad Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzhavali-Khaydarabad,Koh-e Khwajah Daryaabad,Koh-e Khwajah-Wali Haidarabad,Kohe Khwaja-wali Haydarabad,Kohe Khwāja-walī Ḩayḏaṟābāḏ,Kuh-e Haydarabad,Kuh-e Heydarabad,Kōh-e Khwājah Daryāābad,Kōh-e Khwājah-Walī Ḩaīdarābād,Kūh-e Ḩaydarābād,Kūh-e Ḩeydarābād,kwh hydr abad,كوهٔ حيدر آباد,کوه خواجه ولی حیدر آباد, Kōh-e Khwājah-Walī Ḩaīdarābād

Koh-e Khwajah-Wali Haidarabad

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah-Wali Haidarabad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah-Walī Ḩaīdarābād. See Koh-e Khwajah-Wali Haidarabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah-Walī Ḩaīdarābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah-Wali Haidarabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah-Wali Haidarabad
Places near Koh-e Khwajah-Wali Haidarabad

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah-Wali Haidarabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khwajah-Wali Haidarabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah-Wali Haidarabad, Afghanistan