-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → khwajh pshth

Map of khwajh pshth Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Peshtah,Khvājeh Peshtah,Khwaja-Pesta,Khwāja-Pesta,Koh-e Khwajah Wali,Kōh-e Khwājah Walī,خواجه پشته, خواجه پشته

khwajh pshth

Welcome to the khwajh pshth google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خواجه پشته. See khwajh pshth photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خواجه پشته area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of khwajh pshth
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51559/69.04104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near khwajh pshth
  •  
Places near khwajh pshth

Online Dating

khwajh pshth Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

khwajh pshth, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khwajh pshth, Afghanistan