-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Asya-ye Bini

Map of Asya-ye Bini Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asia-ye Bini,Asiayi-Bini,Asya-i-Bini,Asya-ye Bini,Āsyā-i-Bini,Āsyā-ye Bīnī,Āsīā-ye Bīnī,آسیای بینی, Āsyā-ye Bīnī

Asya-ye Bini

Welcome to the Asya-ye Bini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyā-ye Bīnī. See Asya-ye Bini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyā-ye Bīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Asya-ye Bini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50878/69.04782
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Asya-ye Bini
  •  
Places near Asya-ye Bini

Online Dating

Asya-ye Bini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asya-ye Bini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asya-ye Bini, Afghanistan