-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kalamukhib

Map of Kalamukhib Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamukhib,Qal`a Moheb,Qal`ah-ye Mohib,Qal`eh-ye Moheb,Qal‘a Moḩeb,Qal‘ah-ye Moḩib,Qal‘eh-ye Moḩeb,قلعۀ محب, Kalamukhib

Kalamukhib

Welcome to the Kalamukhib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalamukhib. See Kalamukhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalamukhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalamukhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50278/69.03722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Kalamukhib
  •  
Places near Kalamukhib

Online Dating

Kalamukhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalamukhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalamukhib, Afghanistan