Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-e `Arabha

Map of Deh-e `Arabha Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e `Araban,Deh-e `Arabha,Deh-e ‘Arabhā,Deh-e ‘Arabān,Dekhi-Arabkha,ده عرب ها,دهٔ عرب ها, Deh-e ‘Arabhā

Deh-e `Arabha

Welcome to the Deh-e `Arabha google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e ‘Arabhā. See Deh-e `Arabha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e ‘Arabhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e `Arabha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Deh-e `Arabha
Places near Deh-e `Arabha

Online Dating

Deh-e `Arabha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e `Arabha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e `Arabha, Afghanistan